Close
(or Esc)
mtgpics.com logo
Advanced Search Artists Rules Sets Trivia Random card
Blessed vs. Cursed logo
Release Date : February 26, 2016
|
Checklist
| | Art
All cards
80
22
15
19
2
3
3
2
10
25
27
New cards
6
Reprints
58
w/ new art
3
Basic Lands
12
Tokens
4
1 Geist of Saint Traft Legendary Creature Spirit Cleric 2/2 Daarken
2 Bonds of Faith Enchantment Aura Steve Argyle
3 Cathedral Sanctifier Creature Human Cleric 1/1 Michael C. Hayes
4 Champion of the Parish Creature Human Soldier 1/1 Svetlin Velinov
5 Chapel Geist Creature Spirit 2/3 Peter Mohrbacher
6 Dearly Departed Creature Spirit 5/5 Daniel Ljunggren
7 Doomed Traveler Creature Human Soldier 1/1 Lars Grant-West
9 Elder Cathar Creature Human Soldier 2/2 Chris Rahn
10 Emancipation Angel Creature Angel 3/3 Scott Chou
11 Fiend Hunter Creature Human Cleric 1/3 Wayne Reynolds
13 Goldnight Redeemer Creature Angel 4/4 Karl Kopinski
16 Moorland Inquisitor Creature Human Soldier 2/2 David Palumbo
17 Rebuke Instant Igor Kieryluk
18 Slayer of the Wicked Creature Human Soldier 3/2 Anthony Palumbo
19 Spectral Gateguards Creature Spirit Soldier 2/5 Wayne England
20 Thraben Heretic Creature Human Wizard 2/2 James Ryman
21 Topplegeist Creature Spirit 1/1 Seb McKinnon
22 Village Bell-Ringer Creature Human Scout 1/4 David Palumbo
23 Voice of the Provinces Creature Angel 3/3 Igor Kieryluk
24 Captain of the Mists Creature Human Wizard 2/3 Allen Williams
25 Gryff Vanguard Creature Human Knight 3/2 Jason Chan
26 Mist Raven Creature Bird 2/2 John Avon
27 Nephalia Smuggler Creature Human Rogue 1/1 Matt Stewart
29 Tandem Lookout Creature Human Scout 2/1 Kev Walker
30 Tower Geist Creature Spirit 2/2 Izzy
31 Butcher's Cleaver Artifact Equipment Jason Felix
32 Sharpened Pitchfork Artifact Equipment Winona Nelson
35 Island 1 Basic Land Island James Paick
36 Island 2 Basic Land Island Adam Paquette
37 Island 3 Basic Land Island Jung Park
38 Plains 1 Basic Land Plains Adam Paquette
39 Plains 2 Basic Land Plains Jung Park
40 Plains 3 Basic Land Plains Eytan Zana
41 Mindwrack Demon Creature Demon 4/5 Daarken
44 Havengul Runebinder Creature Human Wizard 2/2 Bud Cook
45 Makeshift Mauler Creature Zombie Horror 4/5 James Ryman
46 Relentless Skaabs Creature Zombie 4/4 Karl Kopinski
47 Scrapskin Drake Creature Zombie Drake 2/3 Kev Walker
48 Screeching Skaab Creature Zombie 2/1 Clint Cearley
49 Stitched Drake Creature Zombie Drake 3/4 Chris Rahn
50 Abattoir Ghoul Creature Zombie 3/2 Volkan Baga
53 Butcher Ghoul Creature Zombie 1/1 Christopher Moeller
54 Diregraf Ghoul Creature Zombie 2/2 Dave Kendall
56 Driver of the Dead Creature Vampire 3/2 James Ryman
57 Falkenrath Noble Creature Vampire Noble 2/2 Slawomir Maniak
58 Ghoulraiser Creature Zombie 2/2 Steve Prescott
59 Gravecrawler Creature Zombie 2/1 Steven Belledin
60 Harvester of Souls Creature Demon 5/5 Slawomir Maniak
64 Tooth Collector Creature Human Rogue 3/2 Bud Cook
66 Unbreathing Horde Creature Zombie 0/0 Dave Kendall
68 Diregraf Captain Creature Zombie Soldier 2/2 Slawomir Maniak
69 Cobbled Wings Artifact Equipment Matt Stewart
71 Island 4 Basic Land Island James Paick
72 Island 5 Basic Land Island Adam Paquette
73 Island 6 Basic Land Island Jung Park
74 Swamp 1 Basic Land Swamp James Paick
75 Swamp 2 Basic Land Swamp Adam Paquette
76 Swamp 3 Basic Land Swamp Jung Park
77 Angel Creature Angel 4/4 Winona Nelson
78 Human Creature Human 1/1 John Stanko
79 Spirit Creature Spirit 1/1 Kev Walker
80 Zombie Creature Zombie 2/2 Lucas Graciano