Close
(or Esc)
mtgpics.com logo
Advanced Search Artists Sets Random card
Ravnica Allegiance logo
Release Date : January 25, 2019
| |
Checklist
| Art
All cards
281
31
29
31
31
29
88
13
17
18
55
82
113
New cards
242
Reprints
26
w/ new art
24
Tokens
13
30
28
29
30
27
1 Angel of Grace Creature Angel 5/4 Ryan Yee
3 Archway Angel Creature Angel 3/4 Milivoj Ceran
4 Arrester's Zeal Instant Izzy
6 Civic Stalwart Creature Elephant Soldier 3/3 Gabor Szikszai
7 Concordia Pegasus Creature Pegasus 1/3 Chris Rahn
9 Forbidding Spirit Creature Spirit Cleric 3/3 Ryan Yee
10 Haazda Officer Creature Human Soldier 3/2 Aaron Miller
11 Hero of Precinct One Creature Human Warrior 2/2 Bram Sels
12 Impassioned Orator Creature Human Cleric 2/2 Mark Zug
14 Knight of Sorrows Creature Human Knight 3/3 Zezhou Chen
15 Lumbering Battlement Creature Beast 4/5 Simon Dominic
16 Ministrant of Obligation Creature Human Cleric 2/1 Bastien L. Deharme
17 Prowling Caracal Creature Cat 3/1 Jonathan Kuo
19 Resolute Watchdog Creature Hound 1/3 Milivoj Ceran
20 Sentinel's Mark Enchantment Aura Zezhou Chen
21 Sky Tether Enchantment Aura Zezhou Chen
22 Smothering Tithe Enchantment Mark Behm
23 Spirit of the Spires Creature Spirit 2/4 Yeong Hao Han
25 Syndicate Messenger Creature Bird 2/3 Viktor Titov
26 Tenth District Veteran Creature Human Soldier 2/3 Volkan Baga
27 Tithe Taker Creature Human Soldier 2/1 Aaron Miller
28 Twilight Panther Creature Cat Spirit 1/2 Uriah Voth
30 Watchful Giant Creature Giant Soldier 3/6 Grzegorz Rutkowski
32 Benthic Biomancer Creature Merfolk Wizard Mutant 1/1 Daarken
33 Chillbringer Creature Elemental 3/3 Eytan Zana
36 Coral Commando Creature Merfolk Warrior 3/2 Alex Konstad
38 Eyes Everywhere Enchantment Nils Hamm
39 Faerie Duelist Creature Faerie Rogue 1/2 Yongjae Choi
40 Gateway Sneak Creature Vedalken Rogue 1/3 Matt Stewart
41 Humongulus Creature Homunculus 2/5 Jesper Ejsing
43 Mesmerizing Benthid Creature Octopus 4/5 Kev Walker
44 Persistent Petitioners Creature Human Advisor 1/3 Jason Rainville
47 Pteramander Creature Salamander Drake 1/1 Simon Dominic
48 Quench Instant Jason Rainville
49 Sage's Row Savant Creature Vedalken Wizard 2/1 Bastien L. Deharme
50 Senate Courier Creature Bird 1/4 Johann Bodin
52 Skatewing Spy Creature Vedalken Rogue Mutant 2/3 Grzegorz Rutkowski
53 Skitter Eel Creature Fish Crab 3/3 Mathias Kollros
54 Slimebind Enchantment Aura Mark Behm
55 Sphinx of Foresight Creature Sphinx 4/4 Titus Lunter
58 Verity Circle Enchantment Volkan Baga
59 Wall of Lost Thoughts Creature Wall 0/4 Adam Paquette
60 Windstorm Drake Creature Drake 3/3 Daarken
63 Blade Juggler Creature Human Rogue 3/2 Dmitry Burmak
65 Bloodmist Infiltrator Creature Vampire 3/1 Mitchell Malloy
66 Carrion Imp Creature Imp 2/3 Kev Walker
67 Catacomb Crocodile Creature Crocodile 3/7 Nils Hamm
72 Debtors' Transport Creature Thrull 5/3 Jakub Kasper
76 Gutterbones Creature Skeleton Warrior 2/1 Grzegorz Rutkowski
78 Noxious Groodion Creature Beast 2/2 Simon Dominic
79 Orzhov Enforcer Creature Human Rogue 1/2 Matt Stewart
80 Orzhov Racketeers Creature Human Rogue 3/2 David Palumbo
81 Pestilent Spirit Creature Spirit 3/2 Anastasia Ovchinnikova
82 Plague Wight Creature Zombie 2/1 Tomasz Jedruszek
83 Priest of Forgotten Gods Creature Human Cleric 1/2 Zack Stella
84 Rakdos Trumpeter Creature Human Shaman 1/3 Eric Deschamps
85 Spawn of Mayhem Creature Demon 4/4 Victor Adame Minguez
86 Spire Mangler Creature Insect 2/1 Tomasz Jedruszek
87 Thirsting Shade Creature Shade 1/1 Seb McKinnon
88 Undercity Scavenger Creature Ogre Warrior 3/3 Tomasz Jedruszek
90 Vindictive Vampire Creature Vampire 2/3 Randy Gallegos
92 Amplifire Creature Elemental 1/1 Dan Scott
94 Burning-Tree Vandal Creature Human Rogue 2/1 Aaron Miller
96 Clamor Shaman Creature Goblin Shaman 1/1 Tomasz Jedruszek
97 Dagger Caster Creature Viashino Rogue 2/3 Viktor Titov
100 Feral Maaka Creature Cat 2/2 Jonathan Kuo
102 Gates Ablaze Sorcery Eytan Zana
103 Ghor-Clan Wrecker Creature Human Warrior 2/2 David Palumbo
105 Gravel-Hide Goblin Creature Goblin Shaman 2/1 Jonathan Kuo
106 Immolation Shaman Creature Viashino Shaman 1/3 Svetlin Velinov
108 Mirror March Enchantment Johannes Voss
109 Rix Maadi Reveler Creature Human Shaman 2/2 Sara Winters
111 Rubblebelt Recluse Creature Ogre Berserker 6/5 Zoltan Boros
112 Rumbling Ruin Creature Elemental 6/6 Jakub Kasper
113 Scorchmark Instant Jason Felix
114 Skarrgan Hellkite Creature Dragon 4/4 Svetlin Velinov
116 Smelt-Ward Ignus Creature Elemental 2/1 Jehan Choo
117 Spear Spewer Creature Goblin Warrior 0/2 Carl Critchlow
118 Spikewheel Acrobat Creature Human Rogue 5/2 Deruchenko Alexander
120 Tin Street Dodger Creature Goblin Rogue 1/1 Yeong Hao Han
121 Axebane Beast Creature Beast 3/4 Sam Rowan
122 Biogenic Ooze Creature Ooze 2/2 Lake Hurwitz
124 End-Raze Forerunners Creature Boar 7/7 Mathias Kollros
125 Enraged Ceratok Creature Rhino 4/4 Lars Grant-West
126 Gatebreaker Ram Creature Sheep 2/2 Even Amundsen
128 Growth-Chamber Guardian Creature Elf Crab Warrior 2/2 Bram Sels
129 Gruul Beastmaster Creature Human Shaman 2/2 Kimonas Theodossiou
130 Guardian Project Enchantment Chris Rallis
131 Incubation Druid Creature Elf Druid 0/2 Daniel Ljunggren
132 Mammoth Spider Creature Spider 3/5 Jehan Choo
134 Rampage of the Clans
Story Spotlight
Instant Sidharth Chaturvedi
135 Rampaging Rendhorn Creature Beast 4/4 Ben Wootten
136 Regenesis Instant James Paick
139 Saruli Caretaker Creature Dryad 0/3 Howard Lyon
140 Sauroform Hybrid Creature Human Lizard Warrior 2/2 Nils Hamm
141 Silhana Wayfinder Creature Elf Scout 2/1 Suzanne Helmigh
142 Steeple Creeper Creature Frog Snake 4/2 Svetlin Velinov
144 Sylvan Brushstrider Creature Beast 3/2 Dan Scott
145 Territorial Boar Creature Boar 2/2 Dan Scott
148 Trollbred Guardian Creature Troll Frog Warrior 5/5 Mathias Kollros
150 Wrecking Beast Creature Beast 6/6 Izzy
151 Absorb Instant Izzy
152 Aeromunculus Creature Homunculus Mutant 2/3 Simon Dominic
154 Azorius Knight-Arbiter Creature Human Knight 2/5 Even Amundsen
155 Azorius Skyguard Creature Human Knight 3/3 Gabor Szikszai
156 Basilica Bell-Haunt Creature Spirit 3/4 Yeong Hao Han
157 Bedevil Instant Seb McKinnon
158 Biomancer's Familiar Creature Mutant 2/2 Izzy
159 Bolrac-Clan Crusher Creature Ogre Warrior 4/4 Craig J Spearing
161 Cindervines Enchantment Mark Behm
162 Clan Guildmage Creature Human Shaman 2/2 Tomasz Jedruszek
163 Combine Guildmage Creature Merfolk Wizard 2/2 Yeong Hao Han
164 Cult Guildmage Creature Human Shaman 2/2 Victor Adame Minguez
165 Deputy of Detention Creature Vedalken Wizard 1/3 G-host Lee
166 Domri, Chaos Bringer Legendary Planeswalker Domri 5 Zack Stella
167 Dovin, Grand Arbiter Legendary Planeswalker Dovin 3 Kieran Yanner
169 Emergency Powers
Story Spotlight
Instant Chris Rallis
170 Ethereal Absolution
Story Spotlight
Enchantment Eric Deschamps
172 Fireblade Artist Creature Human Shaman 2/2 Steve Argyle
173 Frenzied Arynx Creature Cat Beast 3/3 Filip Burburan
174 Frilled Mystic Creature Elf Lizard Wizard 3/2 Randy Vargas
175 Galloping Lizrog Creature Frog Lizard 3/3 Lius Lasahido
177 Grasping Thrull Creature Thrull 3/3 Seb McKinnon
179 Gruul Spellbreaker Creature Ogre Warrior 3/3 Zoltan Boros
180 Gyre Engineer Creature Vedalken Wizard 1/1 Anthony Palumbo
181 Hackrobat Creature Human Rogue 2/3 Simon Dominic
182 High Alert Enchantment Daarken
183 Hydroid Krasis Creature Jellyfish Hydra Beast 0/0 Jason Felix
184 Imperious Oligarch Creature Human Cleric 2/1 Johannes Voss
185 Judith, the Scourge Diva Legendary Creature Human Shaman 2/2 Wesley Burt
186 Kaya, Orzhov Usurper Legendary Planeswalker Kaya 3 Yongjae Choi
187 Kaya's Wrath
Story Spotlight
Sorcery Victor Adame Minguez
188 Knight of the Last Breath Creature Giant Knight 4/4 Milivoj Ceran
189 Lavinia, Azorius Renegade Legendary Creature Human Soldier 2/2 Steven Belledin
190 Lawmage's Binding Enchantment Aura Mark Behm
192 Mortify Instant Anthony Palumbo
193 Nikya of the Old Ways Legendary Creature Centaur Druid 5/5 Ryan Pancoast
194 Pitiless Pontiff Creature Vampire Cleric 2/2 Yongjae Choi
195 Prime Speaker Vannifar Legendary Creature Elf Ooze Wizard 2/4 Kieran Yanner
196 Rafter Demon Creature Demon 4/2 Slawomir Maniak
197 Rakdos Firewheeler Creature Human Rogue 4/3 Slawomir Maniak
198 Rakdos Roustabout Creature Ogre Warrior 3/2 Lucas Graciano
199 Rakdos, the Showstopper Legendary Creature Demon 6/6 Viktor Titov
200 Ravager Wurm Creature Wurm 4/5 Svetlin Velinov
202 Rubblebelt Runner Creature Viashino Warrior 3/3 Deruchenko Alexander
204 Senate Guildmage Creature Human Wizard 2/2 G-host Lee
205 Seraph of the Scales Creature Angel 4/3 Magali Villeneuve
206 Sharktocrab Creature Fish Octopus Crab 4/4 Jehan Choo
207 Simic Ascendancy Enchantment Izzy
208 Sphinx of New Prahv Creature Sphinx 4/3 Sara Winters
210 Sunder Shaman Creature Giant Shaman 5/5 Jason Rainville
211 Syndicate Guildmage Creature Human Cleric 2/2 Josh Hass
212 Teysa Karlov Legendary Creature Human Advisor 2/4 Magali Villeneuve
213 Theater of Horrors Enchantment Daarken
214 Zegana, Utopian Speaker Legendary Creature Merfolk Wizard 4/4 Slawomir Maniak
215 Zhur-Taa Goblin Creature Goblin Berserker 2/2 Wayne Reynolds
216 Footlight Fiend Creature Devil 1/1 Deruchenko Alexander
217 Rubble Slinger Creature Human Warrior 2/3 Livia Prima
218 Scuttlegator Creature Crab Turtle Crocodile 6/6 Jehan Choo
219 Senate Griffin Creature Griffin 3/2 Lucas Graciano
220 Vizkopa Vampire Creature Vampire 3/1 Winona Nelson
232 Gate Colossus Artifact Creature Construct 8/8 Izzy
234 Gruul Locket Artifact Kev Walker
235 Junktroller Artifact Creature Golem 0/6 Chris Seaman
236 Orzhov Locket Artifact Volkan Baga
237 Rakdos Locket Artifact Sung Choi
239 Screaming Shield Artifact Equipment Titus Lunter
241 Sphinx of the Guildpact Artifact Creature Sphinx 5/5 Milivoj Ceran
245 Blood Crypt Land Swamp Mountain Adam Paquette
246 Breeding Pool Land Forest Island Jenn Ravenna
248 Godless Shrine Land Plains Swamp Jenn Ravenna
251 Hallowed Fountain Land Plains Island Jedd Chevrier
259 Stomping Ground Land Mountain Forest James Paick
265 Dovin, Architect of Law
Planeswalker Deck Dovin
Legendary Planeswalker Dovin 5 Kieran Yanner
266 Elite Arrester
Planeswalker Deck Dovin
Creature Human Soldier 0/3 Randy Vargas
267 Dovin's Dismissal
Planeswalker Deck Dovin
Instant Kieran Yanner
268 Dovin's Automaton
Planeswalker Deck Dovin
Artifact Creature Homunculus 3/3 Adam Paquette
269 Domri, City Smasher
Planeswalker Deck Domri
Legendary Planeswalker Domri 4 Eric Deschamps
270 Ragefire
Planeswalker Deck Domri
Sorcery Randy Vargas
271 Charging War Boar
Planeswalker Deck Domri
Creature Boar 3/1 Izzy
272 Domri's Nodorog
Planeswalker Deck Domri
Creature Beast 5/2 Svetlin Velinov
273 The Haunt of Hightower
Buy-a-box promo
Legendary Creature Vampire 3/3 Lius Lasahido
274 Human
1/13
Creature Human 1/1 Bram Sels
275 Illusion
2/13
Creature Illusion 0/0 Kev Walker
276 Zombie
3/13
Creature Zombie 2/2 Jason A. Engle
277 Goblin
4/13
Creature Goblin 1/1 Svetlin Velinov
278 Centaur
5/13
Creature Centaur 3/3 Sidharth Chaturvedi
279 Frog Lizard
6/13
Creature Frog Lizard 3/3 Jack Wang
280 Ooze
7/13
Creature Ooze 2/2 Lake Hurwitz
281 Beast
8/13
Creature Beast 4/4 Winona Nelson
282 Sphinx
9/13
Creature Sphinx 4/4 Scott Murphy
283 Spirit
10/13
Creature Spirit 1/1 Josh Hass
284 Thopter
11/13
Artifact Creature Thopter 1/1 Darren Tan
285 Treasure
12/13
Artifact Treasure Mark Behm