Close
(or Esc)
mtgpics.com logo
Advanced Search Artists Sets Random card
Ravnica Allegiance - Guild Kits logo
Release Date : February 15, 2019
|
Checklist
| Art
All cards
142
5
4
8
6
10
78
7
5
9
46
49
19
Reprints
123
w/ new art
5
Basic Lands
10
Tokens
9
23
16
25
22
22
1 Isperia, Supreme Judge
Azorius deck
Legendary Creature Sphinx 6/4 Lucas Graciano
2 Azorius Herald
Azorius deck
Creature Spirit 2/1 Justin Sweet
3 Azorius Justiciar
Azorius deck
Creature Human Wizard 2/2 Chris Rahn
4 Stoic Ephemera
Azorius deck
Creature Spirit 5/5 Randy Gallegos
5 Court Hussar
Azorius deck
Creature Vedalken Knight 1/3 Ron Spears
6 Hover Barrier
Azorius deck
Creature Illusion Wall 0/6 Mathias Kollros
7 Archon of the Triumvirate
Azorius deck
Creature Archon 4/5 David Rapoza
8 Azorius Charm
Azorius deck
Instant Zoltan Boros
9 Azorius Guildmage
Azorius deck
Creature Vedalken Wizard 2/2 Christopher Moeller
10 Detention Sphere
Azorius deck
Enchantment Kev Walker
11 Dovescape
Azorius deck
Enchantment Shishizaru
12 Dramatic Rescue
Azorius deck
Instant Ryan Pancoast
13 Isperia the Inscrutable
Azorius deck
Legendary Creature Sphinx 3/6 Greg Staples
14 Judge's Familiar
Azorius deck
Creature Bird 1/1 Jack Wang
15 Lavinia of the Tenth
Azorius deck
Legendary Creature Human Soldier 4/4 Willian Murai
16 Lyev Skyknight
Azorius deck
Creature Human Knight 3/1 Johannes Voss
17 Pride of the Clouds
Azorius deck
Creature Elemental Cat 1/1 Rebecca Guay
18 Render Silent
Azorius deck
Instant Matt Stewart
19 Sky Hussar
Azorius deck
Creature Human Knight 4/3 Kev Walker
20 Skymark Roc
Azorius deck
Creature Bird 3/3 Christopher Moeller
21 Sphinx's Revelation
Azorius deck
Instant Slawomir Maniak
22 Windreaver
Azorius deck
Creature Elemental 1/3 Aleksi Briclot
23 Azorius Keyrune
Azorius deck
Artifact Daniel Ljunggren
24 Azorius Signet
Azorius deck
Artifact Raoul Vitale
25 Azorius Chancery
Azorius deck
Land John Avon
26 Plains 1
Azorius deck
Basic Land Plains Alayna Danner
27 Island 1
Azorius deck
Basic Land Island Alayna Danner
28 Teysa, Orzhov Scion
Orzhov deck
Legendary Creature Human Advisor 2/3 Sara Winters
29 Belfry Spirit
Orzhov deck
Creature Spirit 1/1 Daren Bader
30 Martyred Rusalka
Orzhov deck
Creature Spirit 1/1 Alex Horley-Orlandelli
31 Keening Banshee
Orzhov deck
Creature Spirit 2/2 Robert Bliss
32 Plagued Rusalka
Orzhov deck
Creature Spirit 1/1 Alex Horley-Orlandelli
33 Pontiff of Blight
Orzhov deck
Creature Zombie Cleric 2/7 Seb McKinnon
34 Skeletal Vampire
Orzhov deck
Creature Vampire Skeleton 3/3 Wayne Reynolds
35 Stab Wound
Orzhov deck
Enchantment Aura Scott Chou
36 Ultimate Price
Orzhov deck
Instant Karl Kopinski
37 Angel of Despair
Orzhov deck
Creature Angel 5/5 Todd Lockwood
38 Deathpact Angel
Orzhov deck
Creature Angel 5/5 Jason Chan
39 Debtors' Knell
Orzhov deck
Enchantment Kev Walker
40 Ghost Council of Orzhova
Orzhov deck
Legendary Creature Spirit 4/4 Greg Staples
41 One Thousand Lashes
Orzhov deck
Enchantment Aura Daarken
42 Orzhov Charm
Orzhov deck
Instant Zoltan Boros
43 Orzhov Pontiff
Orzhov deck
Creature Human Cleric 1/1 Adam Rex
44 Pillory of the Sleepless
Orzhov deck
Enchantment Aura Marc Simonetti
45 Sin Collector
Orzhov deck
Creature Human Cleric 2/1 Mike Bierek
46 Treasury Thrull
Orzhov deck
Creature Thrull 4/4 Mark Zug
47 Vizkopa Guildmage
Orzhov deck
Creature Human Wizard 2/2 Tyler Jacobson
48 Orzhov Signet
Orzhov deck
Artifact Martina Pilcerova
49 Orzhov Basilica
Orzhov deck
Land John Avon
50 Plains 2
Orzhov deck
Basic Land Plains Jenn Ravenna
51 Swamp 1
Orzhov deck
Basic Land Swamp Jenn Ravenna
52 Rakdos, Lord of Riots
Rakdos deck
Legendary Creature Demon 6/6 Yigit Koroglu
53 Crypt Champion
Rakdos deck
Creature Zombie 2/2 Pete Venters
54 Thrill-Kill Assassin
Rakdos deck
Creature Human Assassin 1/2 Tyler Jacobson
55 Cackling Flames
Rakdos deck
Instant Shishizaru
56 Demonfire
Rakdos deck
Sorcery Greg Staples
57 Rakdos Pit Dragon
Rakdos deck
Creature Dragon 3/3 Kev Walker
58 Splatter Thug
Rakdos deck
Creature Human Warrior 2/2 Kev Walker
59 Utvara Hellkite
Rakdos deck
Creature Dragon 6/6 Mark Zug
60 Auger Spree
Rakdos deck
Instant Raymond Swanland
61 Avatar of Discord
Rakdos deck
Creature Avatar 5/3 rk post
62 Carnival Hellsteed
Rakdos deck
Creature Nightmare Horse 5/4 Chase Stone
63 Dreadbore
Rakdos deck
Sorcery Wayne Reynolds
64 Jagged Poppet
Rakdos deck
Creature Ogre Warrior 3/4 Jeff Miracola
65 Lyzolda, the Blood Witch
Rakdos deck
Legendary Creature Human Cleric 3/1 Jim Nelson
66 Master of Cruelties
Rakdos deck
Creature Demon 1/4 Chase Stone
67 Rakdos Cackler
Rakdos deck
Creature Devil 1/1 Ryan Barger
68 Rakdos Charm
Rakdos deck
Instant Zoltan Boros
69 Rakdos Guildmage
Rakdos deck
Creature Zombie Shaman 2/2 Jeremy Jarvis
70 Rakdos Shred-Freak
Rakdos deck
Creature Human Berserker 2/1 Wayne Reynolds
71 Rakdos the Defiler
Rakdos deck
Legendary Creature Demon 7/6 Zoltan Boros
Gabor Szikszai
72 Rakdos's Return
Rakdos deck
Sorcery Daarken
73 Riot Spikes
Rakdos deck
Enchantment Aura Christopher Moeller
74 Wrecking Ball
Rakdos deck
Instant Ron Spears
75 Rakdos Keyrune
Rakdos deck
Artifact Daniel Ljunggren
76 Rakdos Signet
Rakdos deck
Artifact Martina Pilcerova
77 Rakdos Carnarium
Rakdos deck
Land John Avon
78 Swamp 2
Rakdos deck
Basic Land Swamp Dimitar Marinski
79 Mountain 1
Rakdos deck
Basic Land Mountain Dimitar Marinski
80 Ruric Thar, the Unbowed
Gruul deck
Legendary Creature Ogre Warrior 6/6 Jason A. Engle
81 Skarrgan Firebird
Gruul deck
Creature Phoenix 3/3 Kev Walker
82 Birds of Paradise
Gruul deck
Creature Bird 0/1 Marcelo Vignali
83 Protean Hulk
Gruul deck
Creature Beast 6/6 Matt Cavotta
84 Skarrgan Pit-Skulk
Gruul deck
Creature Human Warrior 1/1 Liam Sharp
85 Wasteland Viper
Gruul deck
Creature Snake 1/2 Lucas Graciano
86 Wurmweaver Coil
Gruul deck
Enchantment Aura Mitch Cotie
87 Borborygmos
Gruul deck
Legendary Creature Cyclops 6/7 Todd Lockwood
88 Burning-Tree Emissary
Gruul deck
Creature Human Shaman 2/2 Izzy
89 Burning-Tree Shaman
Gruul deck
Creature Centaur Shaman 3/4 Dan Scott
90 Ghor-Clan Rampager
Gruul deck
Creature Beast 4/4 Charles Urbach
91 Giant Solifuge
Gruul deck
Creature Insect 4/1 Pat Lee
92 Gruul Charm
Gruul deck
Instant Zoltan Boros
93 Pit Fight
Gruul deck
Instant Matt Stewart
94 Rubblebelt Raiders
Gruul deck
Creature Human Warrior 3/3 Chippy
95 Rubblehulk
Gruul deck
Creature Elemental */* Raymond Swanland
96 Rumbling Slum
Gruul deck
Creature Elemental 5/5 Carl Critchlow
97 Savage Twister
Gruul deck
Sorcery Luca Zontini
98 Savageborn Hydra
Gruul deck
Creature Hydra 0/0 Raymond Swanland
99 Scab-Clan Mauler
Gruul deck
Creature Human Berserker 1/1 Liam Sharp
100 Ulasht, the Hate Seed
Gruul deck
Legendary Creature Hellion Hydra 0/0 Nottsuo
101 Zhur-Taa Druid
Gruul deck
Creature Human Druid 1/1 Mark Winters
102 Zhur-Taa Swine
Gruul deck
Creature Boar 5/4 Yeong Hao Han
103 Gruul Signet
Gruul deck
Artifact Efrens Palacios
104 Gruul Turf
Gruul deck
Land John Avon
105 Mountain 2
Gruul deck
Basic Land Mountain James Paick
106 Forest 1
Gruul deck
Basic Land Forest James Paick
107 Zegana, Utopian Speaker
Simic deck
Legendary Creature Merfolk Wizard 4/4 Ekaterina Burmak
108 Cloudfin Raptor
Simic deck
Creature Bird Mutant 0/1 Peter Mohrbacher
109 Rapid Hybridization
Simic deck
Instant Jack Wang
110 Cytoplast Root-Kin
Simic deck
Creature Elemental Mutant 0/0 Thomas M. Baxa
111 Experiment One
Simic deck
Creature Human Ooze 1/1 Chase Stone
112 Gyre Sage
Simic deck
Creature Elf Druid 1/2 Tyler Jacobson
113 Miming Slime
Simic deck
Sorcery Svetlin Velinov
114 Vinelasher Kudzu
Simic deck
Creature Plant 1/1 Mark Tedin
115 Coiling Oracle
Simic deck
Creature Snake Elf Druid 1/1 Mark Zug
116 Elusive Krasis
Simic deck
Creature Fish Mutant 0/4 Wesley Burt
117 Experiment Kraj
Simic deck
Legendary Creature Ooze Mutant 4/6 Mark Tedin
118 Fathom Mage
Simic deck
Creature Human Wizard 1/1 Ryan Pancoast
119 Momir Vig, Simic Visionary
Simic deck
Legendary Creature Elf Wizard 2/2 Victor Adame Minguez
120 Nimbus Swimmer
Simic deck
Creature Leviathan 0/0 Howard Lyon
121 Omnibian
Simic deck
Creature Frog 3/3 Jim Nelson
122 Plaxcaster Frogling
Simic deck
Creature Frog Mutant 0/0 Greg Staples
123 Progenitor Mimic
Simic deck
Creature Shapeshifter 0/0 Daarken
124 Simic Sky Swallower
Simic deck
Creature Leviathan 6/6 rk post
125 Trygon Predator
Simic deck
Creature Beast 2/3 Jack Wang
126 Urban Evolution
Simic deck
Sorcery Eytan Zana
127 Voidslime
Simic deck
Instant Jim Murray
128 Vorel of the Hull Clade
Simic deck
Legendary Creature Human Merfolk 1/4 Mike Bierek
129 Zameck Guildmage
Simic deck
Creature Elf Wizard 2/2 Chase Stone
130 Simic Signet
Simic deck
Artifact Mike Sass
131 Simic Growth Chamber
Simic deck
Land John Avon
132 Island 2
Simic deck
Basic Land Island Yeong Hao Han
133 Forest 2
Simic deck
Basic Land Forest Yeong Hao Han
134 Bird
1/9 Azorius deck
Creature Bird 1/1 Shishizaru
135 Spirit
2/9 Orzhov deck
Creature Spirit 1/1 Dave Allsop
136 Bat
3/9 Orzhov deck
Creature Bat 1/1 Wayne Reynolds
137 Cleric
4/9 Orzhov deck
Creature Cleric 1/1 Jason Chan
138 Dragon
5/9 Rakdos deck
Creature Dragon 6/6 Mark Zug
139 Goblin
6/9 Rakdos deck
Creature Goblin 2/1 Carl Critchlow
140 Saproling
7/9 Gruul deck
Creature Saproling 1/1 Warren Mahy
141 Wurm
8/9 Gruul deck
Creature Wurm 6/6 Mitch Cotie
142 Ooze
9/9 Simic deck
Creature Ooze */* Marco Nelor