Close
(or Esc)
mtgpics.com logo
Advanced Search Artists Rules Sets Trivia Random card
Kaldheim logo
Release Date : February 5, 2021
| |
Checklist
| Art
All cards
|
All cards
340
47
43
48
45
55
43
23
40
37
101
92
95
New cards
317
Reprints
18
w/ new art
61
Basic Lands
5
Story Spotlight
13
Bordeless
12
Showcase frame
29
Extended-Art Frame
27
Promos
7
1 Axgard Braggart Creature — Dwarf Warrior 3/3 Svetlin Velinov
2 Battershield Warrior Creature — Human Warrior 2/2 Colin Boyer
3 Battlefield Raptor Creature — Bird 1/2 Mike Bierek
4 Beskir Shieldmate Creature — Human Warrior 2/1 Manuel Castaρσn
5 Bound with Gold Enchantment — Aura Victor Adame Minguez
6 Clarion Spirit Creature — Spirit 2/2 Anastasia Ovchinnikova
7 Codespell Cleric Creature — Human Cleric 1/1 Manuel Castaρσn
10 Doomskar Oracle Creature — Human Cleric 3/2 Taylor Ingvarsson
11 Giant Ox Creature — Ox 0/6 Joe Slucher
12 [Glorious Protector] 1 Creature — Angel Cleric 3/4 PINDURSKI
13 Gods' Hall Guardian Creature — Cat 3/6 Sidharth Chaturvedi
14 Goldmaw Champion Creature — Dwarf Warrior 2/3 Slawomir Maniak
15 Halvar, God of Battle 1 Legendary Creature — God 4/4 Lie Setiawan
18 Kaya's Onslaught
Story Spotlight
Instant Daarken
19 [Master Skald] Creature — Dwarf Warrior 4/4 Svetlin Velinov
20 Rally the Ranks 1 Enchantment Lie Setiawan
21 Reidane, God of the Worthy 1 Legendary Creature — God 2/3 Jason Rainville
22 Resplendent Marshal Creature — Angel Warrior 3/3 Ryan Pancoast
24 Righteous Valkyrie Creature — Angel Cleric 2/4 Chris Rahn
26 Runeforge Champion Creature — Dwarf Warrior 2/3 Andrey Kuzinskiy
27 Search for Glory 1 Snow Sorcery Kieran Yanner
28 Shepherd of the Cosmos Creature — Angel Warrior 3/3 Johannes Voss
29 Sigrid, God-Favored 1 Legendary Creature — Human Warrior 2/2 Johannes Voss
30 Spectral Steel Enchantment — Aura Johannes Voss
31 Stalwart Valkyrie Creature — Angel Warrior 3/2 Jason Rainville
33 Starnheim Unleashed 1
Story Spotlight
Sorcery Johannes Voss
34 Story Seeker Creature — Dwarf Cleric 2/2 Svetlin Velinov
35 Usher of the Fallen 1 Creature — Spirit Warrior 2/1 Anastasia Ovchinnikova
36 Valkyrie's Sword Artifact — Equipment Aaron Miller
40 Alrund, God of the Cosmos 1 Legendary Creature — God 1/1 Kieran Yanner
42 Annul Instant Caio Monteiro
43 Ascendant Spirit 1 Snow Creature — Spirit 1/1 Lie Setiawan
44 Augury Raven Creature — Bird 3/3 Jesper Ejsing
45 Avalanche Caller Snow Creature — Human Wizard 1/3 Mathias Kollros
47 Berg Strider Snow Creature — Giant Wizard 4/4 Filip Burburan
50 Cosima, God of the Voyage 1 Legendary Creature — God 2/4 Micah Epstein
51 Cosmos Charger 1 Creature — Horse Spirit 3/3 Nils Hamm
52 Cyclone Summoner 1 Creature — Giant Wizard 7/7 Andrey Kuzinskiy
55 Draugr Thought-Thief Creature — Zombie Rogue 3/2 Dan Scott
57 Frostpeak Yeti Snow Creature — Yeti 3/3 Chris Rahn
58 Frostpyre Arcanist Creature — Giant Wizard 2/5 Sam Rowan
59 Giant's Amulet Artifact — Equipment Joseph Meehan
64 Inga Rune-Eyes 1 Legendary Creature — Human Wizard 3/3 Bram Sels
65 Karfell Harbinger Creature — Zombie Wizard 1/3 Josh Hass
66 Littjara Kinseekers Creature — Shapeshifter 2/4 Tyler Walpole
69 Mystic Reflection 1 Instant YW Tang
71 Pilfering Hawk Snow Creature — Bird 1/2 Dan Scott
75 Rune of Flight Enchantment — Aura Rune Yeong Hao Han
78 Undersea Invader Creature — Giant Rogue 5/6 Lorenzo Mastroianni
80 Bloodsky Berserker Creature — Human Berserker 1/1 Gabor Szikszai
81 Burning-Rune Demon 1 Creature — Demon Berserker 6/6 Andrew Mar
83 Deathknell Berserker Creature — Elf Berserker 2/2 Zoltan Boros
85 Dogged Pursuit
Story Spotlight
Enchantment Jason Rainville
86 Draugr Necromancer 1 Snow Creature — Zombie Cleric 4/4 David Rapoza
88 Draugr's Helm Artifact — Equipment Joe Slucher
89 Dread Rider Creature — Spirit Knight 3/7 Irina Nordsol
91 Duskwielder Creature — Elf Berserker 1/2 Daarken
92 Egon, God of Death 1 Legendary Creature — God 6/6 Jason A. Engle
93 Elderfang Disciple Creature — Elf Cleric 1/1 Miranda Meeks
94 Eradicator Valkyrie 1 Creature — Angel Berserker 4/3 Tyler Jacobson
96 Grim Draugr Snow Creature — Zombie Berserker 3/2 Grzegorz Rutkowski
97 Hailstorm Valkyrie Snow Creature — Angel Wizard 2/2 Bram Sels
99 Infernal Pet Creature — Imp 2/2 YW Tang
100 Jarl of the Forsaken Creature — Zombie Cleric 3/2 Chris Cold
101 Karfell Kennel-Master Creature — Zombie Berserker 4/4 Izzy
102 Koma's Faithful Creature — Elf Cleric 3/1 Caroline Gariba
103 Poison the Cup 1 Instant Colin Boyer
107 Rise of the Dread Marn 1
Story Spotlight
Instant Titus Lunter
109 Skemfar Avenger 1 Creature — Elf Berserker 3/1 Randy Vargas
110 Skemfar Shadowsage Creature — Elf Cleric 2/5 Matt Stewart
112 Tergrid, Goddess of Fright 1 Legendary Creature — God 4/5 Yongjae Choi
114 Valki, God of Lies 1 Legendary Creature — God 2/1 Yongjae Choi
115 Varragoth, Bloodsky Sire 1 Legendary Creature — Demon Rogue 2/3 Tyler Jacobson
119 Withercrown Enchantment — Aura Miranda Meeks
120 Arni Brokenbrow Legendary Creature — Human Berserker 3/3 Dmitry Burmak
121 Axgard Cavalry Creature — Dwarf Berserker 2/2 Evyn Fong
122 Basalt Ravager Creature — Giant Wizard 4/2 Andrey Kuzinskiy
124 Breakneck Berserker Creature — Dwarf Berserker 3/2 Scott Murphy
125 Calamity Bearer 1 Creature — Giant Berserker 3/4 Simon Dominic
126 Cinderheart Giant Creature — Giant Berserker 7/6 Viktor Titov
130 Domstar Titan Creature — Giant Berserker 4/4 Johann Bodin
131 Dragonkin Berserker Creature — Human Berserker 2/2 Lie Setiawan
133 [Dwarven Hammer] Artifact — Equipment Raoul Vitale
135 Fearless Liberator Creature — Dwarf Berserker 2/1 Zezhou Chen
138 Frost Bite 1 Snow Instant Caio Monteiro
139 Goldspan Dragon 1 Creature — Dragon 4/4 Andrew Mar
140 Hagi Mob Creature — Troll Berserker 5/4 Steve Prescott
142 Magda, Brazen Outlaw 1 Legendary Creature — Dwarf Berserker 2/1 Slawomir Maniak
143 Open the Omenpaths
Story Spotlight
Instant Eric Deschamps
145 Quakebringer 1 Creature — Giant Berserker 5/4 Lucas Graciano
146 Reckless Crew 1 Sorcery Izzy
147 Run Amok Instant Johann Bodin
152 Squash Instant Caio Monteiro
154 Toralf, God of Fury 1 Legendary Creature — God 5/4 Tyler Jacobson
155 Tormentor's Helm Artifact — Equipment Zoltan Boros
156 Tundra Fumarole 1 Snow Sorcery Simon Dominic
157 Tuskeri Firewalker Creature — Human Berserker 3/2 Victor Adame Minguez
158 Vault Robber Creature — Dwarf Rogue 1/3 Slawomir Maniak
159 Arachnoform Enchantment — Aura Ilse Gort
160 Battle Mammoth 1 Creature — Elephant 6/5 Jesper Ejsing
161 Blessing of Frost Snow Sorcery Mila Pesic
163 Boreal Outrider Snow Creature — Elf Warrior 3/2 Alex Konstad
165 Elderleaf Mentor Creature — Elf Warrior 3/2 Zoltan Boros
167 Elvish Warmaster 1 Creature — Elf Warrior 2/2 Alexander Mokhov
168 Esika, God of the Tree 1 Legendary Creature — God 1/4 Johannes Voss
169 Esika's Chariot 1 Legendary Artifact — Vehicle 4/4 Raoul Vitale
170 Fynn, the Fangbearer Legendary Creature — Human Warrior 1/3 Lie Setiawan
171 Glittering Frost Snow Enchantment — Aura Lucas Graciano
172 Gnottvold Recluse Creature — Spider 4/2 Nicholas Gregory
173 [Bear Rider] Creature — Elf Warrior 5/5 Cristi Balanescu
174 Guardian Gladewalker Creature — Shapeshifter 1/1 Mila Pesic
176 Icehide Troll Snow Creature — Troll Warrior 2/3 Andrey Kuzinskiy
177 In Search of Greatness 1 Enchantment Ilse Gort
178 Jaspera Sentinel Creature — Elf Rogue 1/2 Raoul Vitale
179 Jorn, God of Winter 1 Legendary Snow Creature — God 3/3 Magali Villeneuve
180 King Harald's Revenge
Story Spotlight
Sorcery Lorenzo Mastroianni
181 Kolvori, God of Kinship 1 Legendary Creature — God 2/4 Grzegorz Rutkowski
182 Littjara Glade-Warden Creature — Shapeshifter 3/3 Deruchenko Alexander
184 Masked Vandal 1 Creature — Shapeshifter 1/3 Jason A. Engle
185 Old-Growth Troll 1 Creature — Troll Warrior 4/4 Jesper Ejsing
187 [Ravenous Greatwurm] Creature — Wurm 6/6 Filip Burburan
188 Realmwalker 1 Creature — Shapeshifter 2/3 Zack Stella
192 Sarulf's Packmate Creature — Wolf 3/3 Ilse Gort
193 Sculptor of Winter Snow Creature — Elf Rogue 2/2 PINDURSKI
195 Spirit of the Aldergard Snow Creature — Bear Spirit 0/4 Lars Grant-West
196 [Struggle for Skemfar]
Story Spotlight
Sorcery Bram Sels
197 Toski, Bearer of Secrets 1 Legendary Creature — Squirrel 1/1 Jason Rainville
198 Tyvar Kell 1 Legendary Planeswalker — Tyvar 3 Chris Rallis
199 Vorinclex, Monstrous Raider 1 Legendary Creature — Phyrexian Praetor 6/6 Daarken
200 Aegar, the Freezing Flame 1 Legendary Creature — Giant Wizard 3/3 Chris Rahn
201 Arni Slays the Troll Enchantment — Saga Simon Dominic
202 Ascent of the Worthy Enchantment — Saga James Arnold
203 Battle for Bretagard
Story Spotlight
Enchantment — Saga Igor Kieryluk
204 Battle of Frost and Fire Enchantment — Saga Daniel Ljunggren
205 The Bears of Littjara Enchantment — Saga Randy Gallegos
206 Binding the Old Gods Enchantment — Saga Victor Adame Minguez
207 The Bloodsky Massacre Enchantment — Saga
208 Fall of the Impostor
Story Spotlight
Enchantment — Saga Eric Deschamps
209 Firja, Judge of Valor 1 Legendary Creature — Angel Cleric 2/4 Livia Prima
210 Firja's Retribution Enchantment — Saga Anna Steinbauer
211 Forging the Tyrite Sword
Story Spotlight
Enchantment — Saga Kieran Yanner
212 Harald, King of Skemfar 1 Legendary Creature — Elf Warrior 3/2 Grzegorz Rutkowski
213 Harald Unites the Elves Enchantment — Saga Ryan Pancoast
215 Invasion of the Giants
Story Spotlight
Enchantment — Saga Jason Felix
216 Kardur, Doomscourge 1 Legendary Creature — Demon Berserker 4/3 Chris Rahn
217 Kardur's Vicious Return Enchantment — Saga Joseph Meehan
218 Kaya the Inexorable 1 Legendary Planeswalker — Kaya 5 Tyler Jacobson
220 Koll, the Forgemaster 1 Legendary Creature — Dwarf Warrior 2/2 Bram Sels
221 Koma, Cosmos Serpent 1 Legendary Creature — Serpent 6/6 Jesper Ejsing
222 Maja, Bretagard Protector Legendary Creature — Human Warrior 2/3 Lie Setiawan
223 Moritte of the Frost 1 Legendary Snow Creature — Shapeshifter 0/0 Eric Deschamps
224 Narfi, Betrayer King 1 Legendary Snow Creature — Zombie Wizard 4/3 Daarken
225 Niko Aris 1 Legendary Planeswalker — Niko 3 Winona Nelson
226 Niko Defies Destiny Enchantment — Saga Bastien L. Deharme
228 Sarulf, Realm Eater 1 Legendary Creature — Wolf 3/3 Chris Rahn
229 Showdown of the Skalds Enchantment — Saga Steven Belledin
232 The Trickster-God's Heist
Story Spotlight
Enchantment — Saga Randy Vargas
233 Vega, the Watcher 1 Legendary Creature — Bird Spirit 2/2 Paul Scott Canavan
234 Waking the Trolls Enchantment — Saga Daniel Ljunggren
235 Bloodline Pretender Artifact Creature — Shapeshifter 2/2 Slawomir Maniak
236 Colossal Plow Artifact — Vehicle 6/3 Joe Slucher
238 Funeral Longboat Artifact — Vehicle 3/3 Donato Giancola
239 Goldvein Pick Artifact — Equipment Dan Scott
241 Pyre of Heroes 1 Artifact Piotr Dura
242 Raiders' Karve Artifact — Vehicle 4/4 Aaron Miller
243 Raven Wings Artifact — Equipment Andrew Mar
244 Replicating Ring Snow Artifact Olena Richards
245 Runed Crown Artifact — Equipment Randy Gallegos
246 Scorn Effigy Artifact Creature — Scarecrow 2/3 Wayne Reynolds
248 Alpine Meadow Snow Land — Mountain Plains Piotr Dura
249 Arctic Treeline Snow Land — Forest Plains Alayna Danner
255 Faceless Haven 1 Snow Land Titus Lunter
257 Glacial Floodplain Snow Land — Plains Island Sarah Finnigan
261 Highland Forest Snow Land — Mountain Forest Alayna Danner
262 Ice Tunnel Snow Land — Island Swamp Johannes Voss
266 Rimewood Falls Snow Land — Forest Island Piotr Dura
269 Snowfield Sinkhole Snow Land — Plains Swamp Marta Nael
270 Sulfurous Mire Snow Land — Swamp Mountain Titus Lunter
273 Volatile Fjord Snow Land — Island Mountain Randy Vargas
274 Woodland Chasm Snow Land — Swamp Forest Titus Lunter
275 The World Tree 1
Story Spotlight
Land Anastasia Ovchinnikova
276 Snow-Covered Plains 1 Basic Snow Land — Plains Sarah Finnigan
277 Snow-Covered Plains 2 Basic Snow Land — Plains Adam Paquette
278 Snow-Covered Island 1 Basic Snow Land — Island Piotr Dura
279 Snow-Covered Island 2 Basic Snow Land — Island Adam Paquette
280 Snow-Covered Swamp 1 Basic Snow Land — Swamp Adam Paquette
281 Snow-Covered Swamp 2 Basic Snow Land — Swamp Jung Park
282 Snow-Covered Mountain 1 Basic Snow Land — Mountain Adam Paquette
283 Snow-Covered Mountain 2 Basic Snow Land — Mountain Jung Park
284 Snow-Covered Forest 1 Basic Snow Land — Forest Adam Paquette
285 Snow-Covered Forest 2 Basic Snow Land — Forest Omar Rayyan
286 Valki, God of Lies 2
Borderless
Legendary Creature — God 2/1 Grzegorz Rutkowski
287 Tyvar Kell 2
Borderless
Legendary Planeswalker — Tyvar 3 Johannes Voss
288 Kaya the Inexorable 2
Borderless
Legendary Planeswalker — Kaya 5 Livia Prima
289 Niko Aris 2
Borderless
Legendary Planeswalker — Niko 3 Sara Winters
290 Barkchannel Pathway 2
Borderless
Land Grady Frederick
291 Blightstep Pathway 2
Borderless
Land Johannes Voss
292 Darkbore Pathway 2
Borderless
Land Alayna Danner
293 Hengegate Pathway 2
Borderless
Land Alayna Danner
294 Starnheim Unleashed 2
Borderless
Sorcery Rudy Siswanto
295 Alrund's Epiphany 2
Borderless
Sorcery Volkan Baga
297 Quakebringer 2
Borderless
Creature — Giant Berserker 5/4 Randy Vargas
298 Battle Mammoth 2
Borderless
Creature — Elephant 6/5 Nicholas Gregory
299 Halvar, God of Battle 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — God 4/4 Milivoj Ceran
300 Reidane, God of the Worthy 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — God 2/3 Andy Brase
301 Sigrid, God-Favored 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Warrior 2/2 Dibujante Nocturno
302 Alrund, God of the Cosmos 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — God 1/1 Richard Luong
303 Cosima, God of the Voyage 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — God 2/4 Andy Brase
304 Inga Rune-Eyes 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Wizard 3/3 Nico Delort
306 Egon, God of Death 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — God 6/6 Jeff Miracola
307 Tergrid, Goddess of Fright 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — God 4/5 Richard Luong
308 Valki, God of Lies 3
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — God 2/1 Jeff Miracola
309 Varragoth, Bloodsky Sire 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Demon Rogue 2/3 Ian Miller
312 Magda, Brazen Outlaw 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Dwarf Berserker 2/1 DZO
313 Toralf, God of Fury 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — God 5/4 Matt Stikker
314 Esika, God of the Tree 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — God 1/4 Collin Estrada
315 Esika's Chariot 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Artifact — Vehicle 4/4 WolfSkullJack
317 Jorn, God of Winter 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Snow Creature — God 3/3 WolfSkullJack
318 Kolvori, God of Kinship 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — God 2/4 Dibujante Nocturno
319 Toski, Bearer of Secrets 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Squirrel 1/1 Andy Brase
320 Vorinclex, Monstrous Raider 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Phyrexian Praetor 6/6 Richard Luong
321 Aegar, the Freezing Flame 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Giant Wizard 3/3 WolfSkullJack
322 Firja, Judge of Valor 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Angel Cleric 2/4 Godmachine
323 Harald, King of Skemfar 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Elf Warrior 3/2 Collin Estrada
324 Kardur, Doomscourge 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Demon Berserker 4/3 Jeff Miracola
325 Koll, the Forgemaster 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Dwarf Warrior 2/2 Nico Delort
326 Koma, Cosmos Serpent 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Serpent 6/6 RISHXXV
328 Moritte of the Frost 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Snow Creature — Shapeshifter 0/0 Poison Project
329 Narfi, Betrayer King 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Snow Creature — Zombie Wizard 4/3
330 Sarulf, Realm Eater 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Wolf 3/3 Dibujante Nocturno
332 Vega, the Watcher 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Bird Spirit 2/2 DZO
333 Vorinclex, Monstrous Raider 3
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Phyrexian Praetor 6/6 Daarken
335 [Glorious Protector] 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Angel Cleric 3/4 PINDURSKI
336 Rally the Ranks 2
Extended-Art Frame
Enchantment Lie Setiawan
340 Search for Glory 2
Extended-Art Frame
Snow Sorcery Kieran Yanner
341 Ascendant Spirit 2
Extended-Art Frame
Snow Creature — Spirit 1/1 Lie Setiawan
342 Cosmos Charger 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Horse Spirit 3/3 Nils Hamm
343 Cyclone Summoner 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Giant Wizard 7/7 Andrey Kuzinskiy
346 Mystic Reflection 2
Extended-Art Frame
Instant YW Tang
347 Reflections of Littjara 2
Extended-Art Frame
Enchantment Aaron Miller
348 Blood on the Snow 2
Extended-Art Frame
Snow Sorcery Martina Fackova
349 Burning-Rune Demon 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Demon Berserker 6/6 Andrew Mar
351 Draugr Necromancer 2
Extended-Art Frame
Snow Creature — Zombie Cleric 4/4 David Rapoza
353 Eradicator Valkyrie 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Angel Berserker 4/3 Tyler Jacobson
354 Rise of the Dread Marn 2
Extended-Art Frame
Instant Titus Lunter
355 Skemfar Avenger 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Elf Berserker 3/1 Randy Vargas
356 Calamity Bearer 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Giant Berserker 3/4 Simon Dominic
358 Goldspan Dragon 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Dragon 4/4 Andrew Mar
359 Reckless Crew 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Izzy
360 Tibalt's Trickery 2
Extended-Art Frame
Instant Anna Podedworna
361 Tundra Fumarole 2
Extended-Art Frame
Snow Sorcery Simon Dominic
363 Elvish Warmaster 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Elf Warrior 2/2 Alexander Mokhov
364 In Search of Greatness 2
Extended-Art Frame
Enchantment Ilse Gort
365 Old-Growth Troll 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Troll Warrior 4/4 Jesper Ejsing
366 Realmwalker 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Shapeshifter 2/3 Zack Stella
369 Maskwood Nexus 2
Extended-Art Frame
Artifact Jason A. Engle
370 Pyre of Heroes 2
Extended-Art Frame
Artifact Piotr Dura
371 Faceless Haven 2
Extended-Art Frame
Snow Land Titus Lunter
373 The World Tree 2
Extended-Art Frame
Land Anastasia Ovchinnikova
374 Valkyrie Harbinger
Theme Boosters
Creature — Angel Cleric 4/5 Tran Nguyen
375 Surtland Elementalist
Theme Boosters
Creature — Giant Wizard 8/8 Nicholas Gregory
376 Cleaving Reaper
Theme Boosters
Creature — Angel Berserker 5/3 Victor Adame Minguez
377 Surtland Flinger
Theme Boosters
Creature — Giant Berserker 4/6 Dmitry Burmak
378 Canopy Tactician
Theme Boosters
Creature — Elf Warrior 3/3 Ekaterina Burmak
379 Armed and Armored
Theme Boosters
Instant Svetlin Velinov
380 Starnheim Aspirant
Theme Boosters
Creature — Human Cleric 2/2 Kieran Yanner
381 Warchanter Skald
Theme Boosters
Creature — Dwarf Cleric 2/3 Daniel Zrom
382 Youthful Valkyrie
Theme Boosters
Creature — Angel 1/3 Anna Steinbauer
383 Absorb Identity
Theme Boosters
Instant Matt Stewart
384 Giant's Grasp
Theme Boosters
Enchantment — Aura Ilse Gort
385 Elderfang Ritualist
Theme Boosters
Creature — Elf Cleric 3/1 Wisnu Tan
386 Renegade Reaper
Theme Boosters
Creature — Angel Berserker 2/3 Cynthia Sheppard
387 Thornmantle Striker
Theme Boosters
Creature — Elf Rogue 4/3 Magali Villeneuve
388 Bearded Axe
Theme Boosters
Artifact — Equipment Ovidio Cartagena
389 Fire GIant's Fury
Theme Boosters
Sorcery Andrew Mar
390 Gilded Assault Cart
Theme Boosters
Artifact — Vehicle 5/1 Joseph Meehan
391 Elven Ambush
Theme Boosters
Instant Chris Seaman
392 Gladewalker Ritualist
Theme Boosters
Creature — Shapeshifter 3/3 Irina Nordsol
393 Rampage of the Valkyries
Theme Boosters
Enchantment Billy Christian
394 Plains
Bundle
Basic Land — Plains Piotr Dura
395 Island
Bundle
Basic Land — Island Johannes Voss
396 Swamp
Bundle
Basic Land — Swamp Piotr Dura
397 Mountain
Bundle
Basic Land — Mountain Sam Burley
398 Forest
Bundle
Basic Land — Forest Sam Burley
399 Realmwalker 3
Buy-a-Box
Creature — Shapeshifter 2/3 Igor Kieryluk
400 Reflections of Littjara 3
Bundle Promo
Enchantment Cristi Balanescu
401 Usher of the Fallen 2
Promo Pack
Creature — Spirit Warrior 2/1 Anastasia Ovchinnikova
402 Strategic Planning 2
Promo Pack
Sorcery Donato Giancola
403 Poison the Cup 2
Promo Pack
Instant Colin Boyer
404 Frost Bite 2
Promo Pack
Snow Instant Caio Monteiro
405 Masked Vandal 2
Promo Pack
Creature — Shapeshifter 1/3 Jason A. Engle